Secure SSL Payment Payment Payment Email us! Find us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter!

Welcome to Computer Age - Your genuine software online store!

Network

Network

Network devices, Aruba, HPe network, Ruckus, Fortinet, Ubiquiti

47 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver
  2. Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T v3 zl2 Mod

    Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T v3 zl2 Mod

    Regular Price: MYR8,388.00

    Special Price MYR7,988.00

  3. Aruba 2530 24G PoE+ Switch  Malaysia Reseller
  4. Aruba 2530 8G PoE+ Switch
  5. Aruba 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 PSU  Malaysia Reseller

    Aruba 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 PSU

    Regular Price: MYR2,388.00

    Special Price MYR2,088.00

  6. Aruba 5406R zl2 Switch

    Aruba 5406R zl2 Switch

    Regular Price: MYR6,488.00

    Special Price MYR6,088.00

  7. Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1 Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Black AP Basic Flat Surface Mount Kit
  8. Aruba IAP-207  Radio Integrated Antenna Instant AP  Malaysia Reseller
  9. Aruba PC-AC-UK UK AC Power Cord Malaysia Reseller
  10. Aruba PD-3510G-AC   10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Midspan Injector  Malaysia Reseller
  11. Brocade Ruckus ICX 6610 Switch Malaysia
  12. Cisco Aironet 2800e Access Point Malaysia Reseller
  13. Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TS-LL Switch  Malaysia Reseller
  14. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Malaysia Reseller
  15. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TD-L Switch  Malaysia Reseller
  16. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-L Malaysia Reseller
  17. Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-L Switch Malaysia Reseller
  18. Cisco Catalyst 9200 24-port  Malaysia Reseller
  19. Cisco Catalyst 9200 Network Module Malaysia Reseller
  20. Cisco Catalyst 9200 48-port  Malaysia Reseller
  21. Cisco RV042 Router - 6 Ports - SlotsFast Ethernet  Malaysia Reseller
  22. Cisco SG350-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch Malaysia Reseller
  23. Cisco WAP150 Wireless-AC/N Malaysia Reseller
  24. Fortinet FortiGate-100E Malaysia Reseller

    FortiGate-100E

    Regular Price: MYR10,664.00

    Special Price MYR7,188.00

  25. Fortinet FortiGate-60E Malaysia Reseller

    FortiGate-60E

    Regular Price: MYR2,988.00

  26. HPE 1 year Foundation Care Next business day Exchange Service Malaysia Reseller
  27. HPE OfficeConnect 1405 8G v3 Switch price Malaysia Reseller
  28. HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G
  29. HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch

    HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch

    Regular Price: MYR1,488.00

    Special Price MYR1,388.00

  30. HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 48G 4SFP Switch Malaysia Reseller
  31. Huawei PAC-500WA-BE 500W AC PoE Power Module  Reseller Malaysia

    Huawei PAC-500WA-BE 500W AC PoE Power Module

    Regular Price: MYR888.00

    Special Price MYR788.00

  32. Huawei S2700-26TP-PWR-EI  Reseller Malaysia

    Huawei S2700-26TP-PWR-EI

    Regular Price: MYR2,988.00

  33. Huawei Technical Support Service  Reseller Malaysia
  34. Huawei S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-AC Gigabit Ethernet Switches Reseller Malaysia
  35. Huawei S5720 Technical Support Service Reseller Malaysia
  36. Huawei S5720-SI Series Standard Gigabit Ethernet
  37. Huawei SFP-10G-CU3M Reseller Malaysia

    Huawei SFP-10G-CU3M Cable

    Regular Price: MYR228.00

    Special Price MYR188.00

  38. Huawei SFP-10G-iLR Reseller Malaysia

    Huawei SFP-10G-iLR

    Regular Price: MYR888.00

  39. Huawei W0PSA5000  Reseller Malaysia
  40. Ubiquiti NanoStation NSM2 Malaysia reseller

    NanoStation NSM2

    Please contact us!

    Out of stock

  41. Ubiquiti NanoStation NSM2 Malaysia reseller

    NanoStation NSM5

    Please contact us!

    Out of stock

  42. Ubiquiti Rocket M5 Malaysia reseller

    Rocket M5

    Please contact us!

    Out of stock

  43. Ruckus H510 Indoor Access Point Malaysia Reseller
  44. Ruckus  T310c Outdoor Access Point
  45. Ruckus Wireless ZoneFlex R500
  46. Fortinet Unified Threat Management  Malaysia Reseller
  47. Fortinet Unified Threat Management  Malaysia Reseller

47 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction