Secure SSL Payment Payment Payment Email us! Find us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter!

Welcome to Computer Age - Your genuine software online store!

Network

Network

Network devices, Aruba, HPe network, Ruckus, Fortinet, Ubiquiti

59 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver
  2. Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T v3 zl2 Mod

    Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T v3 zl2 Mod

    Regular Price: MYR8,388.00

    Special Price MYR7,988.00

  3. Aruba 2530 24G PoE+ Switch  Malaysia Reseller
  4. Aruba 2530 8G PoE+ Switch
  5. Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+ Switch Malaysia Reseller

    Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+ Switch

    Regular Price: MYR8,868.00

    Special Price MYR8,688.00

  6. Aruba 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 PSU  Malaysia Reseller

    Aruba 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 PSU

    Regular Price: MYR2,388.00

    Special Price MYR2,088.00

  7. Aruba 5406R zl2 Switch

    Aruba 5406R zl2 Switch

    Regular Price: MYR6,488.00

    Special Price MYR6,088.00

  8. Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1 Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Black AP Basic Flat Surface Mount Kit
  9. Aruba IAP-207  Radio Integrated Antenna Instant AP  Malaysia Reseller
  10. Aruba PC-AC-UK UK AC Power Cord Malaysia Reseller
  11. Aruba PD-3510G-AC   10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Midspan Injector  Malaysia Reseller
  12. Brocade Ruckus ICX 6610 Switch Malaysia
  13. Cisco Aironet 2800e Access Point Malaysia Reseller
  14. Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TS-LL Switch  Malaysia Reseller
  15. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Malaysia Reseller
  16. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TD-L Switch  Malaysia Reseller
  17. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-L Malaysia Reseller
  18. Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-L Switch Malaysia Reseller
  19. Cisco Catalyst 9200 24-port  Malaysia Reseller
  20. Cisco Catalyst 9200 Network Module Malaysia Reseller
  21. Cisco Catalyst 9200 48-port  Malaysia Reseller
  22. Cisco RV042 Router - 6 Ports - SlotsFast Ethernet  Malaysia Reseller
  23. Cisco SG350-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch Malaysia Reseller
  24. Cisco WAP150 Wireless-AC/N Malaysia Reseller
  25. Dell EMC PowerSwitch N2048P

    Dell EMC PowerSwitch N2048P

    Regular Price: MYR6,830.00

    Special Price MYR6,688.00

  26. Dell Networking X4012 Smart Web Managed Switch Malaysia Reseller

    Dell Networking X4012

    Regular Price: MYR2,603.00

    Special Price MYR2,538.00

  27. ExtremeWireless  WiNG AP 7532 Malaysia Reseller
  28. Fortinet FortiGate-100E Malaysia Reseller

    FortiGate-100E

    Regular Price: MYR10,664.00

    Special Price MYR7,188.00

  29. Fortinet FortiGate-60E Malaysia Reseller

    FortiGate-60E

    Regular Price: MYR3,458.00

  30. HPE 1 year Foundation Care Next business day Exchange
  31. HPE 1 year Foundation Care Next business day Exchange Service Malaysia Reseller
  32. HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G SFP 4SFP+ HI 1-slot Switch Malaysia Reseller
  33. HPE OfficeConnect 1405 8G v3 Switch price Malaysia Reseller
  34. HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G
  35. HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch

    HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch

    Regular Price: MYR1,488.00

    Special Price MYR1,388.00

  36. HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 48G 4SFP Switch Malaysia Reseller
  37. Huawei AP4050DN Access Point Reseller Malaysia
  38. Huawei S5720 Technical Support Service Reseller Malaysia
  39. Huawei PAC-500WA-BE 500W AC PoE Power Module  Reseller Malaysia
  40. Huawei S1720-28GWR-4P Gigabit Ethernet Switches Reseller Malaysia
  41. Huawei S1720-28GWR-4P Technical Support Service Malaysia
  42. Huawei S2700-26TP-PWR-EI  Reseller Malaysia
  43. Huawei Technical Support Service  Reseller Malaysia
  44. Huawei S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-AC Gigabit Ethernet Switches Reseller Malaysia
  45. Huawei S5720 Technical Support Service Reseller Malaysia
  46. Huawei S5720 Technical Support Service Reseller Malaysia
  47. Huawei S5720-SI Series Standard Gigabit Ethernet
  48. Huawei SFP-10G-CU3M Reseller Malaysia
  49. Huawei SFP-10G-iLR Reseller Malaysia
  50. Huawei W0PSA5000  Reseller Malaysia
  51. Ubiquiti NanoStation NSM2 Malaysia reseller
  52. Ubiquiti NanoStation NSM2 Malaysia reseller
  53. Ubiquiti Rocket M5 Malaysia reseller
  54. Ruckus H510 Indoor Access Point Malaysia Reseller
  55. Ruckus ICX 7150 Switch Malaysia Reseller
  56. Ruckus  T310c Outdoor Access Point
  57. Ruckus Wireless ZoneFlex R500
  58. Fortinet Unified Threat Management  Malaysia Reseller
  59. Fortinet Unified Threat Management  Malaysia Reseller

59 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction