Secure SSL Payment Payment Email us! Find us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter!

Welcome to computermalaysia.com.my - Your genuine software online store!

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver

SKU: J9150D

Availability: Out of stock

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

  • Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver

Details

Technical Specifications

Differentiator

  • 10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Minimum dimensions (W x D x H)

  • 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm

Weight

  • 20 gm

Additional Information

SKU J9150D