Secure SSL Payment Payment Payment Email us! Find us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter!

Welcome to Computer Age - Your genuine software online store!

Cisco

Cisco

Cisco Malaysia Reseller, Cisco WebEx Meetings, Cisco Catalyst

Brochure

CIsco Webex

Cisco WebEx Named User Subscription
Cisco WebEx Named User Software as a Service (SaaS) Subscription

All the products are digital in nature and are downloaded/shipped online

Cisco Catalyst

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches
Cisco Catalyst 3650-X Series Switches
Cisco Catalyst 3850-X Series Switches

17 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction
  1. Cisco WebEx Malaysia Reseller
  2. Cisco WebEx Support Center Malaysia Reseller, Spark Named user
  3. Cisco WebEx Malaysia Reseller
  4. Cisco Smart Net Total Care Malaysia Reseller

    Cisco Smart Net Total Care, for Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port

    Regular Price (Incl. GST): MYR2,888.00

    Special Price Excl. GST: MYR2,788.00 Incl. GST: MYR2,788.00

  5. Cisco SG350-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch Malaysia Reseller
  6. Cisco RV042 Router - 6 Ports - SlotsFast Ethernet  Malaysia Reseller
  7. Cisco Catalyst 3850 Malaysia Reseller

    Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services

    Regular Price (Incl. GST): MYR24,881.00

    Special Price Excl. GST: MYR22,488.00 Incl. GST: MYR22,488.00

  8. Cisco Catalyst 3650 Malaysia Reseller

    Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Services

    Regular Price (Incl. GST): MYR22,239.00

    Special Price Excl. GST: MYR21,998.00 Incl. GST: MYR21,998.00

  9. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-L Malaysia Reseller
  10. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Malaysia Reseller
  11. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48 Malaysia Reseller

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

    Regular Price (Incl. GST): MYR14,553.00

    Special Price Excl. GST: MYR14,388.00 Incl. GST: MYR14,388.00

  12. Cisco Catalyst 2960 Malaysia Reseller

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

    Regular Price (Incl. GST): MYR9,022.00

    Special Price Excl. GST: MYR8,888.00 Incl. GST: MYR8,888.00

  13. Cisco Aironet 3802 Access Point Malaysia Reseller
  14. Cisco Aironet 2800e Access Point Malaysia Reseller
  15. Cisco 4221 Integrated Services Router Malaysia Reseller
  16. Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router Malaysia Reseller
  17. Cisco 1000BASE-LX LH SFP Malaysia Reseller

    Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    Regular Price (Incl. GST): MYR2,188.00

    Special Price Excl. GST: MYR1,988.00 Incl. GST: MYR1,988.00

17 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction